upcoming fixtures

Fri Sep 30
live URC
Vodacom Bulls v Connacht
5:25pm
Fri Sep 30
live URC
Ulster v Leinster
7:00pm
Fri Sep 30
live FOSROC Super6 Rugby
Boroughmuir Bears v Stirling W.
7:30pm
Fri Sep 30
live URC
Cardiff v Emirates Lions
7:30pm
Sat Oct 1
live URC
DHL Stormers v Edinburgh
12:30pm
Sat Oct 1
live Top 14
Bordeaux v Paris
1:55pm
Sat Oct 1
live URC
Ospreys v Glasgow
3:00pm
Sat Oct 1
live URC
Munster v Zebre
5:00pm
Sat Oct 1
live URC
Benetton v Scarlets
5:10pm
Sat Oct 1
live URC
Dragons v Cell C Sharks
7:30pm
Sat Oct 1
live Top 14
La Rochelle v Racing 92
8:00pm
Fri Oct 7
live URC
Connacht v Munster
7:00pm
Fri Oct 7
live URC
Edinburgh v Emirates Lions
7:00pm
Fri Oct 7
live FOSROC Super6 Rugby
Ayrshire Bulls v Stirling Wolves
7:30pm
Sat Oct 8
live Top 14
Castres v Montpellier
1:55pm
Sat Oct 8
live URC
Zebre Parma v DHL Stormers
2:55pm
Sat Oct 8
live URC
Scarlets v Cardiff
4:45pm
Sat Oct 8
live URC
Leinster v Cell C Sharks
5:10pm
Sat Oct 8
live URC
Glasgow v Vodacom Bulls
7:15pm
Sat Oct 8
live URC
Ulster v Ospreys
7:20pm
Sun Oct 9
live URC
Benetton v Dragons
2:40pm
Fri Oct 14
live URC
Connacht v Leinster
7:00pm
Fri Oct 14
live FOSROC Super6 Rugby
Watsonians Rugby v Heriot's R.
7:30pm
Fri Oct 14
live URC
Ospreys v DHL Stormers
7:30pm
Sat Oct 15
live URC
Emirates Lions v Ulster
12:30pm
Sat Oct 15
live URC
Cell C Sharks v Glasgow
3:00pm
Sat Oct 15
live URC
Cardiff v Dragons
5:00pm
Sat Oct 15
live URC
Edinburgh v Benetton
5:10pm
Sat Oct 15
live URC
Scarlets v Zebre Parma
7:20pm
Sat Oct 15
live URC
Munster v Vodacom Bulls
7:30pm
Fri Oct 21
live URC
Benetton v Vodacom Bulls
5:25pm
Fri Oct 21
live FOSROC Super6 Rugby
Semi Final 1
7:30pm
Fri Oct 21
live URC
Connacht v Scarlets
7:30pm

upcoming fixtures

Fri Sep 30
URC
live Vodacom Bulls v Connacht
5:25pm
Fri Sep 30
URC
live Ulster v Leinster
7:00pm
Fri Sep 30
FOSROC Super6 Rugby
live Boroughmuir Bears v Stirling W.
7:30pm
Fri Sep 30
URC
live Cardiff v Emirates Lions
7:30pm
Sat Oct 1
URC
live DHL Stormers v Edinburgh
12:30pm
Sat Oct 1
Top 14
live Bordeaux v Paris
1:55pm
Sat Oct 1
URC
live Ospreys v Glasgow
3:00pm
Sat Oct 1
URC
live Munster v Zebre
5:00pm
Sat Oct 1
URC
live Benetton v Scarlets
5:10pm
Sat Oct 1
URC
live Dragons v Cell C Sharks
7:30pm
Sat Oct 1
Top 14
live La Rochelle v Racing 92
8:00pm
Fri Oct 7
URC
live Connacht v Munster
7:00pm
Fri Oct 7
URC
live Edinburgh v Emirates Lions
7:00pm
Fri Oct 7
FOSROC Super6 Rugby
live Ayrshire Bulls v Stirling Wolves
7:30pm
Sat Oct 8
Top 14
live Castres v Montpellier
1:55pm
Sat Oct 8
URC
live Zebre Parma v DHL Stormers
2:55pm
Sat Oct 8
URC
live Scarlets v Cardiff
4:45pm
Sat Oct 8
URC
live Leinster v Cell C Sharks
5:10pm
Sat Oct 8
URC
live Glasgow v Vodacom Bulls
7:15pm
Sat Oct 8
URC
live Ulster v Ospreys
7:20pm
Sun Oct 9
URC
live Benetton v Dragons
2:40pm
Fri Oct 14
URC
live Connacht v Leinster
7:00pm
Fri Oct 14
FOSROC Super6 Rugby
live Watsonians Rugby v Heriot's R.
7:30pm
Fri Oct 14
URC
live Ospreys v DHL Stormers
7:30pm
Sat Oct 15
URC
live Emirates Lions v Ulster
12:30pm
Sat Oct 15
URC
live Cell C Sharks v Glasgow
3:00pm
Sat Oct 15
URC
live Cardiff v Dragons
5:00pm
Sat Oct 15
URC
live Edinburgh v Benetton
5:10pm
Sat Oct 15
URC
live Scarlets v Zebre Parma
7:20pm
Sat Oct 15
URC
live Munster v Vodacom Bulls
7:30pm
Fri Oct 21
URC
live Benetton v Vodacom Bulls
5:25pm
Fri Oct 21
FOSROC Super6 Rugby
live Semi Final 1
7:30pm
Fri Oct 21
URC
live Connacht v Scarlets
7:30pm